Wedstrijd overzicht

Voorronden


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ?A1-A2 Turkije ItaliëRome11-06-2021 21:000 - 3
2 ?A3-A4 Wales ZwitserlandBacu12-06-2021 15:001 - 1
3 ?B1-B2 Denemarken FinlandCopenhagen12-06-2021 18:000 - 1
4 ?B3-B4 België RuslandST-Petersburg12-06-2021 21:003 - 0
7 ?D1-D2 Engeland KroatiëLondon13-06-2021 15:001 - 0
6 ?C3-C4 Oostenrijk Noord-MacedoniëBucharest13-06-2021 18:003 - 1
5 ?C1-C2 Nederland OekraïneAmsterdam13-06-2021 21:003 - 2
8 ?D3-D4 Schotland TsjechiëGlasgow14-06-2021 15:000 - 2
10 ?E3-E4 Polen SlowakijeST-Petersburg14-06-2021 18:001 - 2
9 ?E1-E2 Spanje ZwedenSevilla14-06-2021 21:000 - 0
11 ?F1-F2 Hongarije PortugalBudapest15-06-2021 18:000 - 3
12 ?F3-F4 Frankrijk DuitslandMunich15-06-2021 21:001 - 0
15 ?B2-B4 Finland RuslandST-Petersburg16-06-2021 15:000 - 1
13 ?A1-A3 Turkije WalesBacu16-06-2021 18:000 - 2
14 ?A2-A4 Italië ZwitserlandRome16-06-2021 21:003 - 0
18 ?C2-C4 Oekraïne Noord-MacedoniëBucharest17-06-2021 15:002 - 1
16 ?B1-B3 Denemarken BelgiëCopenhagen17-06-2021 18:001 - 2
17 ?C1-C3 Nederland OostenrijkAmsterdam17-06-2021 21:002 - 0
21 ?E2-E4 Zweden SlowakijeST-Petersburg18-06-2021 15:001 - 0
19 ?D2-D4 Kroatië TsjechiëGlasgow18-06-2021 18:001 - 1
20 ?D1-D3 Engeland SchotlandLondon18-06-2021 21:00
23F1-F3 Hongarije FrankrijkBudapest19-06-2021 15:00
24F2-F4 Portugal DuitslandMunich19-06-2021 18:00
22E1-E3 Spanje PolenSevilla19-06-2021 21:00
25A4-A1 Zwitserland TurkijeBacu20-06-2021 18:00
26A2-A3 Italië WalesRome20-06-2021 18:00
29C4-C1 Noord-Macedonië NederlandAmsterdam21-06-2021 18:00
30C2-C3 Oekraïne OostenrijkBucharest21-06-2021 18:00
27B4-B1 Rusland DenemarkenCopenhagen21-06-2021 21:00
28B2-B3 Finland BelgiëST-Petersburg21-06-2021 21:00
31D2-D3 Kroatië SchotlandGlasgow22-06-2021 21:00
32D4-D1 Tsjechië EngelandLondon22-06-2021 21:00
33E4-E1 Slowakije SpanjeSevilla23-06-2021 18:00
34E2-E3 Zweden PolenST-Petersburg23-06-2021 18:00
35F2-F3 Portugal FrankrijkBudapest23-06-2021 21:00
36F4-F1 Duitsland HongarijeMunich23-06-2021 21:00

8e Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
382A-2B 2e groep A 2e groep BAmsterdam26-06-2021 18:00
371A-2C 1e groep A 2e groep CLondon26-06-2021 21:00
401C-3DEF 1e groep C 3D/E/FBudapest27-06-2021 18:00
391B-3ADEF 1e groep B 3A/D/E/FSevilla27-06-2021 21:00
422D-2E 2e groep D 2e groep ECopenhagen28-06-2021 18:00
411F-3ABC 1e groep F 3A/B/CBucharest28-06-2021 21:00
441D-2F 1e groep D 2e groep FST-Petersburg29-06-2021 18:00
431E-3ABCD 1e groep E 3A/B/C/DGlasgow29-06-2021 21:00

Kwart Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
45W41-W42 Winnaar 41 Winnaar 42ST-Petersburg02-07-2021 18:00
46W39-W37 Winnaar 39 Winnaar 37Munich02-07-2021 21:00
47W40-W38 Winnaar 40 Winnaar 38Bacu03-07-2021 18:00
48W43-W44 Winnaar 43 Winnaar 44Rome03-07-2021 21:00

Halve Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
49W46-W45 Winnaar 46 Winnaar 45London06-07-2021 21:00
50W48-W47 Winnaar 48 Winnaar 47London07-07-2021 21:00

Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
51W49-W50 Winnaar 49 Winnaar 50London11-07-2021 21:00